02 Luglio 2022

Classifica

Serie B2 Femminile - Classifica

 

Calendario Classifica
query: select * from desccamp where serie like 'B2' and sesso like 'F' and girone like 'B' and stagione like '2021')
classificacampionato_2018(B2, 2021, B, 7, F, A, 4858, classificacampionati))
query selgirone: select DISTINCT girone, testo from desccamp where serie = 'B2' and stagione like '2021' AND sesso = 'F' order by testo )
Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO2077060100021210.55583661.5246
2CLERICIAUTO CABIATE CO1977023200021736545591.1699
3GSO VILLA CORTESE V.1976151010020455704431.2867
4CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC187615100101944.755604211.3302
5ASD PADERNESE1274312111115131.15385935980.9916
6CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI11743112102141415975990.9967
7OMG CINISELLO MI1073421011212130.92315405331.0131
8V36 PLUS CRAI CHIAV.SO77252001139150.64845620.8612
9MAX SPORT VIVIVOLLEY VA46150101136160.3754085120.7969
10VTB LDM BARZAGO LECCO36150100053160.18753784640.8147
11TIMECINSUBRIA GALLARATE07070000343210.14294915840.8408
12UYBA PVV RIWEGA VA07070000343210.14294005920.6757
');

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
close
ACCEDI

visibility
NON SONO REGISTRATO

crea account
cookie